You are viewing the results for Mälarenergi Cup 2018. View the current results for Mälarenergi Cup 2020 here.

Bro IK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
13044201 Fri 13/04 18:15 Fri 13/04 ABB Arena Plan 5 P13 L (födda 05-04) Grp E Grimsta AIK 2 3 - 0 Bro IK    
13040701 Fri 13/04 18:15 Fri 13/04 K-Borg Arena F13 (födda 04) Grp B Bro IK 4 - 1 IBF hedemor...04 Hedemora    
13044204 Fri 13/04 20:30 Fri 13/04 ABB Arena Plan 5 F15 -16 (födda 02-01) Grp A Klockarbergets BK 5 - 0 Bro IK    
14044800 Sat 14/04 08:00 Sat 14/04 Bäckbyskolan P11 (födda 06) Grp D Bro IK Grimsta AIK      
14040101 Sat 14/04 08:45 Sat 14/04 Bombardier Arena A F13 (födda 04) Grp B Jäbo IK F04 6 - 0 Bro IK    
14041402 Sat 14/04 09:30 Sat 14/04 Råbyhallen F11 (födda 06) Grp C Bro IK Värmdö IF F07      
14040102 Sat 14/04 09:30 Sat 14/04 Bombardier Arena A P13 L (födda 05-04) Grp E Bro IK 1 - 2 Valbo AIF  
14040705 Sat 14/04 11:45 Sat 14/04 K-Borg Arena F13 (födda 04) Grp B Skattkärrs ...Björkås IBF 8 - 1 Bro IK    
14045306 Sat 14/04 12:30 Sat 14/04 Klövernhallen 2 P10 (födda 07) Grp B Söderhamns IBF 1 Finished Bro IK      
14041707 Sat 14/04 13:15 Sat 14/04 Bombardier Arena C F15 -16 (födda 02-01) Grp A Bro IK 1 - 4 Kais Mora    
14040907 Sat 14/04 13:15 Sat 14/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P11 (födda 06) Grp D IBF Örebro 2 Bro IK      
14041709 Sat 14/04 14:45 Sat 14/04 Bombardier Arena C P13 L (födda 05-04) Grp E Bro IK 3 - 3 BKI Sunnanå    
14043310 Sat 14/04 15:30 Sat 14/04 ABB Arena Plan 1 F13 (födda 04) Grp B Bro IK 2 - 11 Åkersberga IBF 04/06    
14041410 Sat 14/04 15:30 Sat 14/04 Råbyhallen F11 (födda 06) Grp C Rasbo IK F06/07 Bro IK      
14045310 Sat 14/04 15:30 Sat 14/04 Klövernhallen 2 P10 (födda 07) Grp B Bro IK Finished Töjnan IBK      
14041713 Sat 14/04 17:45 Sat 14/04 Bombardier Arena C F15 -16 (födda 02-01) Grp A Rönnby IBK ... Ungdom F01 9 - 1 Bro IK    
14041014 Sat 14/04 18:30 Sat 14/04 Klövernhallen 1 P13 L (födda 05-04) Slutspel B 1/8 Final Bro IK 1 - 2 Ekerö IK P04    
14045016 Sat 14/04 20:00 Sat 14/04 ABB Hallen (Bellevue) F13 (födda 04) Slutspel B 1/4 Final IK Sirius IBK 1 - 0 Bro IK    
14040717 Sat 14/04 20:45 Sat 14/04 K-Borg Arena F15 -16 (födda 02-01) Slutspel B 1/4 Final IBF Borlänge F02/03 0 - 4 Bro IK    
15041401 Sun 15/04 08:45 Sun 15/04 Råbyhallen P10 (födda 07) Grp B Västerås IBS ungdom 1 Bro IK      
15044003 Sun 15/04 10:15 Sun 15/04 ABB Arena Plan 3 F15 -16 (födda 02-01) Slutspel B Semi final FBI Tullinge 1 - 2 Bro IK    
15045403 Sun 15/04 10:15 Sun 15/04 Klövernhallen 3 P11 (födda 06) Grp D Bro IK Finished Tyresö Trol...TTIBK P06-2      
15044703 Sun 15/04 10:15 Sun 15/04 Wenströmska Gymn F11 (födda 06) Grp C Bro IK Strömsbro IF      
15041006 Sun 15/04 12:30 Sun 15/04 Klövernhallen 1 P11 (födda 06) Grp D Värmdö IF P06 Blå Finished Bro IK      
15044707 Sun 15/04 13:15 Sun 15/04 Wenströmska Gymn F11 (födda 06) Grp C Örby IS Södra Bro IK      
15044107 Sun 15/04 14:00 Sun 15/04 ABB Arena Plan 4 F15 -16 (födda 02-01) Slutspel B Final Rönnby IBK ... Ungdom F01 4 - 0 Bro IK    
15041409 Sun 15/04 14:45 Sun 15/04 Råbyhallen P10 (födda 07) Grp B Bro IK Alunda IBF 1      
Intersport Kokpunkten Hummel Unihoc BLE Svenska Kyrkan Avis Hyresmaskiner