You are viewing the results for Mälarenergi Cup 2018. View the current results for Mälarenergi Cup 2020 here.

Statistics

Game statistics

Games/Stage


Games/Day

Games/Category

Some numbers

Number of matches 653
Games played 488
Games left 165
Walk over 0
After penalties 6
Home team wins 199
Visiting team wins 210
Drawn games 79

Top 20 games with most goals

  Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
Sat 14/04 20:45 Sat 14/04 Klövernhallen 2 P13 L (födda 05-04) Slutspel B IK Sirius FBC 17 - 0 Torshälla IBK P04 Svart    
Sun 15/04 14:00 Sun 15/04 ABB Arena Plan 1 P16 (födda 01) Slutspel B Timrå IBC 9 - 7 Torshälla ibk    
Sat 14/04 16:15 Sat 14/04 Bombardier Arena A P12 (födda 05) Grp D Ik standard 1 - 14 IBF Säter    
Sat 14/04 15:30 Sat 14/04 ABB Arena Plan 4 P16 (födda 01) Grp B Bälinge IF 7 - 7 Timrå IBC    
Sat 14/04 19:15 Sat 14/04 Pettersbergskolan P13 L (födda 05-04) Slutspel A Vallentuna IBK 8 - 6 Torshälla IBK p04 Röd    
Sun 15/04 15:00 Sun 15/04 ABB Arena Plan 5 Paracupen (Tävlande) Slutspel B Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs 9 - 5 Telge SIBK 1Hammers Rött    
Sat 14/04 10:15 Sat 14/04 ABB Arena Plan 3 P13 L (födda 05-04) Grp F Onyx IBS Orange 2 - 11 Vallentuna IBK    
Sun 15/04 16:00 Sun 15/04 ABB Arena Plan 1 P12 L (födda 06-05) Slutspel B IBF Hedemora 0 - 13 Bålsta Floorball Club    
Fri 13/04 22:00 Fri 13/04 Klövernhallen 3 P12 (födda 05) Grp D Västerås IBS Ungdom 2 13 - 0 Ik standard    
Sat 14/04 15:30 Sat 14/04 ABB Arena Plan 1 F13 (födda 04) Grp B Bro IK 2 - 11 Åkersberga IBF 04/06    
Sat 14/04 17:00 Sat 14/04 Wenströmska Gymn P12 L (födda 06-05) Slutspel A Grimsta AIK Vit 12 - 0 Gävle GIK Ggik P06    
Sat 14/04 11:00 Sat 14/04 ABB Hallen (Bellevue) P12 L (födda 06-05) Grp B Malungs IBK 0 - 12 Grimsta AIK Vit    
Sat 14/04 11:45 Sat 14/04 ABB Arena Plan 2 Paracupen (Tävlande) Grp A Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs 0 - 12 Telge SIBK Hammers Vitt    
Fri 13/04 20:30 Fri 13/04 Pettersbergskolan P12 (födda 05) Grp B Alunda IBF 3 - 8 Västerås IBS Ungdom 1    
Fri 13/04 20:30 Fri 13/04 ABB Arena Plan 1 P13 L (födda 05-04) Grp B Skövde IBF 5 - 6 Västerås IB... IBS 04 VIT    
Sun 15/04 08:00 Sun 15/04 Klövernhallen 1 P12 (födda 05) Slutspel B FBC Uppsala 7 - 4 SK ÖRNEN    
Sun 15/04 13:00 Sun 15/04 ABB Hallen (Bellevue) P13 L (födda 05-04) Slutspel B Skövde IBF 1 - 10 IK Sirius FBC    
Fri 13/04 21:15 Fri 13/04 Klövernhallen 2 P12 (födda 05) Grp C IS Saga 8 - 3 SK ÖRNEN    
Sun 15/04 11:00 Sun 15/04 ABB Arena Plan 1 P14 L (födda 03-04) Slutspel B FBC Uppsala 8 - 3 Åkersberga IBF Orange  
Sat 14/04 16:15 Sat 14/04 Bombardier Arena C P14 L (födda 03-04) Grp A Gottsunda IBF 5 - 6 Bjursås IK    


Intersport Kokpunkten Hummel Unihoc BLE Svenska Kyrkan Avis Hyresmaskiner