You are viewing the results for Mälarenergi Cup 2019. View the current results for Mälarenergi Cup 2022 here.

Skälby IBK

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
12043300 Fri 12/04 17:30 Fri 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 1 P13 R (Födda 05) Grp B Skälby ibk P05R 7 - 0 Örebro SK ungdom    
12045404 Fri 12/04 20:30 Fri 12/04 Klövernhallen 3 P13 G (födda 05-06) Grp A Skälby IBK 1 - 2 Åsa IF Gul    
13041501 Sat 13/04 08:45 Sat 13/04 Pettersbergskolan P13 G (födda 05-06) Grp A Huddinge IBS 3 - 3 Skälby IBK    
13045701 Sat 13/04 09:45 Sat 13/04 Irstaskolan P10 (födda 08) Grp D Skälby ibk IK Sirius IBK      
13044405 Sat 13/04 12:45 Sat 13/04 Viksängskolan P08 (födda 10) Grp B Vallentuna IBK 2 Skälby IBK Sharks      
13040707 Sat 13/04 13:15 Sat 13/04 K-Borg Arena P13 R (Födda 05) Grp B Nacka Wallenstam IBK 0 - 11 Skälby ibk P05R    
13044805 Sat 13/04 13:30 Sat 13/04 Bäckbyskolan P11-B.2 (födda 07) Grp A Skälby ibk IBK Hallsta P07      
13045309 Sat 13/04 14:45 Sat 13/04 Klövernhallen 2 P13 G (födda 05-06) Grp A Skälby IBK 5 - 2 IBF Offensiv Lidingö    
13045710 Sat 13/04 17:15 Sat 13/04 Irstaskolan P08 (födda 10) Grp B Skälby IBK Sharks FBC Uppsala      
13044412 Sat 13/04 18:00 Sat 13/04 Viksängskolan P10 (födda 08) Grp D Sigtuna IF IBK 1 Skälby ibk      
13041014 Sat 13/04 18:30 Sat 13/04 Klövernhallen 1 P13 R (Födda 05) Grp B Nykvarns IF 2 - 1 Skälby ibk P05R    
13040119 Sat 13/04 22:15 Sat 13/04 Västerås Arena A P13 R (Födda 05) Slutspel A 1/8 Final Skälby ibk P05R 4 - 2 Huddinge IBS    
14041001 Sun 14/04 08:45 Sun 14/04 Klövernhallen 1 P13 G (födda 05-06) Slutspel B 1/4 Final Skälby IBK 7 - 1 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
14045401 Sun 14/04 08:45 Sun 14/04 Klövernhallen 3 P11-B.2 (födda 07) Grp A Söderhamns ...lsbo IF Blå Finished Skälby ibk      
14040604 Sun 14/04 11:00 Sun 14/04 ABB Arena Plan 2 P13 R (Födda 05) Slutspel A 1/4 Final Västerås IBS Ungdom Svart 4 - 5 P Skälby ibk P05R    
14045704 Sun 14/04 11:00 Sun 14/04 Irstaskolan P10 (födda 08) Grp D Skälby ibk Örebro Innebandy      
14045804 Sun 14/04 11:00 Sun 14/04 Nybyggeskolan P08 (födda 10) Grp B Skälby IBK Sharks Västerås IBS Ungdom 2      
14045306 Sun 14/04 12:30 Sun 14/04 Klövernhallen 2 P13 G (födda 05-06) Slutspel B Semi final Skälby IBK 3 - 1 Nyfors IK P05/06    
14044806 Sun 14/04 13:15 Sun 14/04 Bäckbyskolan P11-B.2 (födda 07) Grp A Vintrosa IS Skälby ibk      
14041709 Sun 14/04 14:45 Sun 14/04 Västerås Arena C P13 R (Födda 05) Slutspel A Semi final Skälby ibk P05R 4 - 5 Gullänget-Kroksta IBS    
14045708 Sun 14/04 14:45 Sun 14/04 Irstaskolan P10 (födda 08) Grp D Åkersberga IBF Skälby ibk      
14044808 Sun 14/04 14:45 Sun 14/04 Bäckbyskolan P08 (födda 10) Grp B Sandvikens ...bandy SVART Skälby IBK Sharks      
14045810 Sun 14/04 15:30 Sun 14/04 Nybyggeskolan P11-B.2 (födda 07) Grp A Skälby ibk Mesta IBK      
14044010 Sun 14/04 17:00 Sun 14/04 ABB Arena Plan 3 P13 G (födda 05-06) Slutspel B Final Skälby IBK 0 - 2 Sk Vide 05