Dette er resultater fra Mälarenergi Cup 2019. Se de siste resultatene fra Mälarenergi Cup 2022 her.



Fredag 12/4 (Dag 1)

Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
12043300 fr 12/04 17:30 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 1 P13 R (Födda 05) Plj B Skälby ibk P05R 7 - 0 Örebro SK ungdom    
12040600 fr 12/04 17:30 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 2 F14 (födda 04) Plj A Huddinge IK F04 1 - 2 Umeå City IBF    
12044000 fr 12/04 17:30 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 3 F15-16 (födda 02-03) Plj A Umeå City IBF 1 - 2 Rönnby Väst...gdom F02/03    
12044100 fr 12/04 17:30 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 4 P12 G (födda 06-07) Plj D Djurö Vindö IF 2 - 8 Ekerö IK P07-vit    
12044200 fr 12/04 17:30 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 5 P14 G (födda 04-05) Plj A Jakobsbergs IBF 6 - 2 FBC TURKU    
12040700 fr 12/04 17:30 fr 12/04 K-Borg Arena P13 G (födda 05-06) Plj A Åsa IF Gul 1 - 1 Huddinge IBS    
12041000 fr 12/04 17:30 fr 12/04 Klövernhallen 1 F12 (födda 06) Plj A Vaksala SK 3 - 0 Rättviks In...ndyförening    
12045300 fr 12/04 17:30 fr 12/04 Klövernhallen 2 P12 R (födda 06) Plj B Frötuna IBF 2 - 0 Åby IBK Ung...y-Svärtinge    
12045400 fr 12/04 17:30 fr 12/04 Klövernhallen 3 P12 R (födda 06) Plj B Vallentuna IBK Svart 6 - 2 BK Halna    
12045800 fr 12/04 17:30 fr 12/04 Nybyggeskolan F12 (födda 06) Plj A Värmdö IF F06 1 - 6 Rönnby IBK UNG      
12041500 fr 12/04 17:30 fr 12/04 Pettersbergskolan P12 R (födda 06) Plj A Torshälla IBK 3 - 3 Ingarö IF    
12041400 fr 12/04 17:30 fr 12/04 Råbyhallen F12 (födda 06) Plj B IBF Hedemora 1 - 1 Lillån IBK    
12044700 fr 12/04 17:30 fr 12/04 Wenströmska Gymn F12 (födda 06) Plj E Rönnby IBK F07 1 - 5 IBF Borlänge    
12040100 fr 12/04 17:30 fr 12/04 Västerås Arena A P12 G (födda 06-07) Plj D Sundborns GoIF 2 - 4 FBC Uppsala    
12041700 fr 12/04 17:30 fr 12/04 Västerås Arena C P12 R (födda 06) Plj A Ggik 2 - 0 Värmdö IF P06 Blå    
12043301 fr 12/04 18:15 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 1 F15-16 (födda 02-03) Plj D Sandvikens ...Innebandy 1 3 - 1 IBF Borlänge F03    
12040601 fr 12/04 18:15 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 2 F15-16 (födda 02-03) Plj B IS Saga / SK Vide 1 - 3 IBF Leksand/Insjön    
12044001 fr 12/04 18:15 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 3 P12 G (födda 06-07) Plj B Samuelsdals IF P07 4 - 1 Nacka Walle...m P08 svart    
12044101 fr 12/04 18:15 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 4 F14 (födda 04) Plj A Floda IBK 1 - 3 Filipstads IBK    
12044201 fr 12/04 18:15 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 5 F12 (födda 06) Plj C Hagunda IF 2 - 1 IBK Sala    
12040701 fr 12/04 18:15 fr 12/04 K-Borg Arena F14 (födda 04) Plj B IBK Hallsta F04 4 - 0 Örebro Innebandyn    
12041001 fr 12/04 18:15 fr 12/04 Klövernhallen 1 P12 G (födda 06-07) Plj A IBF Borlänge 1 1 - 5 Örebro SK Ungdom    
12045301 fr 12/04 18:15 fr 12/04 Klövernhallen 2 P13 R (Födda 05) Plj E Västerås IBS Ungdom Vit 0 - 7 Gullänget-Kroksta IBS    
12045401 fr 12/04 18:15 fr 12/04 Klövernhallen 3 P13 R (Födda 05) Plj E Täby FC Näsby 3 - 3 Sigtuna IBK P05 Lag 1    
12045801 fr 12/04 18:15 fr 12/04 Nybyggeskolan P12 G (födda 06-07) Plj B Vallentuna IBK 1 VIBK P07 5 - 6 Hässelby SK...1 Hawks P07      
12041501 fr 12/04 18:15 fr 12/04 Pettersbergskolan P12 G (födda 06-07) Plj E Västerås IBS Ungdom 2 - 2 Grimsta AIK - P06 Vit    
12041401 fr 12/04 18:15 fr 12/04 Råbyhallen P13 R (Födda 05) Plj D IBK RUNSTEN 4 - 2 Rönnby SK / Dingtuna    
12044701 fr 12/04 18:15 fr 12/04 Wenströmska Gymn P12 G (födda 06-07) Plj A IS Saga 3 - 4 Strömsbro IF P07    
12040101 fr 12/04 18:15 fr 12/04 Västerås Arena A F15-16 (födda 02-03) Plj A IBF Hedemora 3 - 4 FBI Tullinge F02-03    
12041701 fr 12/04 18:15 fr 12/04 Västerås Arena C P13 G (födda 05-06) Plj D Nyfors IK P05/06 1 - 5 Täby FC Västra    
12043302 fr 12/04 19:00 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 1 F11-B.1 (födda 07) Plj A Hofors IBK 1 Ferdig Vallentuna IBK F07      
12040602 fr 12/04 19:00 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 2 F11-B.1 (födda 07) Plj A Vendelsö IK 1 Ferdig IBF Hedemora F-07/08      
12044002 fr 12/04 19:00 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 3 F11-B.1 (födda 07) Plj A Åkersberga IBF Ferdig Hagunda IF      
12044102 fr 12/04 19:00 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 4 F12 (födda 06) Plj C IBF Ludvika Ja 1 - 8 Örebro Innebandy    
12044202 fr 12/04 19:00 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 5 P14 G (födda 04-05) Plj A IBF Leksand 5 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam P04 Vit    
12040702 fr 12/04 19:00 fr 12/04 K-Borg Arena P13 R (Födda 05) Plj C Gävle GIK 4 - 2 Huddinge IBS    
12041002 fr 12/04 19:00 fr 12/04 Klövernhallen 1 F13 (födda 05) Plj B KFUM Örebro Innebandy 0 - 7 IBF Leksand    
12045302 fr 12/04 19:00 fr 12/04 Klövernhallen 2 P12 R (födda 06) Plj C IBF Offensiv Lidingö 2 - 3 Örebro SK Ungdom    
12045402 fr 12/04 19:00 fr 12/04 Klövernhallen 3 P12 G (födda 06-07) Plj E Frötuna IBF 9 - 3 Råsunda IS    
12045802 fr 12/04 19:00 fr 12/04 Nybyggeskolan F11-B.1 (födda 07) Plj B Hofors IBK 2 Ferdig IBK Hallsta (F08-09)      
12041502 fr 12/04 19:00 fr 12/04 Pettersbergskolan F13 (födda 05) Plj A IBF Borlänge F05 3 - 0 Storviks IF    
12041402 fr 12/04 19:00 fr 12/04 Råbyhallen F13 (födda 05) Plj A Täby FC FL 05 Norra 0 - 3 IBK Östhammar    
12044702 fr 12/04 19:00 fr 12/04 Wenströmska Gymn F13 (födda 05) Plj B Älvsjö AIK 1 - 2 FBI Tullinge    
12040102 fr 12/04 19:00 fr 12/04 Västerås Arena A P13 R (Födda 05) Plj A Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK 3 - 3 Västerås IBS Ungdom Svart    
12041702 fr 12/04 19:00 fr 12/04 Västerås Arena C P14 G (födda 04-05) Plj B Ingarö IF 0 - 5 Västerås IBS Ungdom    
12043303 fr 12/04 19:45 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 1 F14 (födda 04) Plj B Väsby ibk 1 - 1 IBF Borlänge F04    
12040603 fr 12/04 19:45 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 2 F13 (födda 05) Plj D Nynäshamns IBK 1 - 3 Örebro SK Ungdom    
12044003 fr 12/04 19:45 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 3 P13 G (födda 05-06) Plj B Vallentuna IBK P05 3 - 2 Sk Vide 05    
12044103 fr 12/04 19:45 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 4 F11-B.1 (födda 07) Plj B Vendelsö IK 2 Ferdig IBF Borlänge      
12044203 fr 12/04 19:45 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 5 P14 R (födda 04) Plj C Töjnan IBK 2 - 10 FBC TURKU    
12040703 fr 12/04 19:45 fr 12/04 K-Borg Arena P12 G (födda 06-07) Plj C IBK Mantorp 1 - 3 SK Vide    
12041003 fr 12/04 19:45 fr 12/04 Klövernhallen 1 P12 G (födda 06-07) Plj C IBF Borlänge 2 15 - 1 Hässelby SK...2 Hawks P07    
12045303 fr 12/04 19:45 fr 12/04 Klövernhallen 2 F11-B.1 (födda 07) Plj B Nykvarns IF F07-08 Ferdig Sundborns Goif      
12045403 fr 12/04 19:45 fr 12/04 Klövernhallen 3 F14 (födda 04) Plj C Bele barkarby f04-05 2 - 0 IK Sirius IBK 2    
12045803 fr 12/04 19:45 fr 12/04 Nybyggeskolan F12 (födda 06) Plj B Sirius IBK 0 - 1 IBK Östhammar      
12041503 fr 12/04 19:45 fr 12/04 Pettersbergskolan P13 R (Födda 05) Plj D Bele Barkarby IBF IF 4 - 2 Alunda IBF    
12041403 fr 12/04 19:45 fr 12/04 Råbyhallen F14 (födda 04) Plj D Skår IBK 5 - 4 Romfartuna GIF    
12044703 fr 12/04 19:45 fr 12/04 Wenströmska Gymn P13 G (födda 05-06) Plj B IBF Hedemora 2 - 5 AIK    
12040103 fr 12/04 19:45 fr 12/04 Västerås Arena A F13 (födda 05) Plj C Västerås IBS Ungdom 3 - 5 Värmdö IF    
12041703 fr 12/04 19:45 fr 12/04 Västerås Arena C P14 G (födda 04-05) Plj B IBF Borlänge 1 1 - 5 NÅS IF    
12043304 fr 12/04 20:30 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 1 F12 (födda 06) Plj D Spöland Vännäs IF 1 - 1 Rasbo IK    
12040604 fr 12/04 20:30 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 2 P14 R (födda 04) Plj A Umeå City IBF Blå 5 - 0 Karlskoga innebandy    
12044004 fr 12/04 20:30 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 3 P14 R (födda 04) Plj B Umeå City IBF Vit 3 - 5 Västerås IBS Ungdom    
12044104 fr 12/04 20:30 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 4 P12 R (födda 06) Plj A Torshälla IBK 1 - 3 Ggik    
12044204 fr 12/04 20:30 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 5 P14 R (födda 04) Plj C IBF Borlänge 2 - 1 IBF Hedemora    
12040704 fr 12/04 20:30 fr 12/04 K-Borg Arena F13 (födda 05) Plj C Vallentuna IBK F05 1 - 2 Hudik/Björkberg/Delsbo    
12041004 fr 12/04 20:30 fr 12/04 Klövernhallen 1 P13 G (födda 05-06) Plj A Huddinge IBS 3 - 2 IBF Offensiv Lidingö    
12045304 fr 12/04 20:30 fr 12/04 Klövernhallen 2 P13 R (Födda 05) Plj C FBC Uppsala 2 - 1 Skattkärrs IK    
12045404 fr 12/04 20:30 fr 12/04 Klövernhallen 3 P13 G (födda 05-06) Plj A Skälby IBK 1 - 2 Åsa IF Gul    
12045804 fr 12/04 20:30 fr 12/04 Nybyggeskolan F12 (födda 06) Plj E Jakobsbergs IBF F06 1 - 2 Frötuna IBF      
12041504 fr 12/04 20:30 fr 12/04 Pettersbergskolan F13 (födda 05) Plj D Huddinge IK F-05 5 - 2 IBF Hedemora    
12044704 fr 12/04 20:30 fr 12/04 Wenströmska Gymn P12 R (födda 06) Plj C Bålsta FBC P06 4 - 4 Vallentuna IBK Vit    
12040104 fr 12/04 20:30 fr 12/04 Västerås Arena A F14 (födda 04) Plj A Umeå City IBF 3 - 2 Floda IBK    
12041704 fr 12/04 20:30 fr 12/04 Västerås Arena C P14 R (födda 04) Plj B Torshälla IBK 0 - 10 Filipstads IBK    
12043305 fr 12/04 21:15 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 1 F12 (födda 06) Plj D Hultsberg/Björkås IBF 6 - 0 SK Vide    
12040605 fr 12/04 21:15 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 2 P13 G (födda 05-06) Plj C Åsa IF Svart 7 - 1 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
12044005 fr 12/04 21:15 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 3 P13 G (födda 05-06) Plj C Grimsta AIK 6 - 3 Västerås IBS Ungdom    
12044105 fr 12/04 21:15 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 4 P14 R (födda 04) Plj A Club 30 IBK 5 - 2 Strängnäs IBK    
12044205 fr 12/04 21:15 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 5 P14 G (födda 04-05) Plj A FBC TURKU 2 - 2 IBF Leksand    
12040705 fr 12/04 21:15 fr 12/04 K-Borg Arena F14 (födda 04) Plj A Filipstads IBK 1 - 1 Rönnby IBK    
12041005 fr 12/04 21:15 fr 12/04 Klövernhallen 1 P12 G (födda 06-07) Plj A Strömsbro IF P07 5 - 0 IBF Borlänge 1    
12045305 fr 12/04 21:15 fr 12/04 Klövernhallen 2 P14 G (födda 04-05) Plj A Pixbo Wallenstam P04 Vit 1 - 3 Kais Mora    
12045405 fr 12/04 21:15 fr 12/04 Klövernhallen 3 F12 (födda 06) Plj A Vaksala SK 2 - 7 Rönnby IBK UNG    
12045805 fr 12/04 21:15 fr 12/04 Nybyggeskolan F12 (födda 06) Plj A Alunda IBF 1 - 3 Rättviks In...ndyförening      
12041505 fr 12/04 21:15 fr 12/04 Pettersbergskolan P12 R (födda 06) Plj B Åby IBK Ung...y-Svärtinge 3 - 7 Värmdö IF P06 Vit    
12044705 fr 12/04 21:15 fr 12/04 Wenströmska Gymn P13 G (födda 05-06) Plj D Skutskärs IBK 4 - 5 Rönnby SK / Dingtuna    
12040105 fr 12/04 21:15 fr 12/04 Västerås Arena A F14 (födda 04) Plj D IK Sirius IBK 1 1 - 1 IBF Hedemora    
12041705 fr 12/04 21:15 fr 12/04 Västerås Arena C P12 G (födda 06-07) Plj A Örebro SK Ungdom 3 - 0 Vallentuna IBK 2 VIBK P07    
12043306 fr 12/04 22:00 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 1 F15-16 (födda 02-03) Plj D Surahammars IBF 5 - 4 Storvreta IBK    
12040606 fr 12/04 22:00 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 2 F15-16 (födda 02-03) Plj C Västerås IBS Ungdom 6 - 1 KaisMora 2    
12044006 fr 12/04 22:00 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 3 F14 (födda 04) Plj C Nora IBK 1 - 1 IBF Leksand/Insjön    
12044106 fr 12/04 22:00 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 4 P13 R (Födda 05) Plj A Västerås IBS Ungdom Svart 5 - 1 Sigtuna IBK P05 Lag 2    
12044206 fr 12/04 22:00 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 5 P13 R (Födda 05) Plj B Örebro SK ungdom 5 - 0 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
12040706 fr 12/04 22:00 fr 12/04 K-Borg Arena P12 R (födda 06) Plj B Frötuna IBF 4 - 2 Vallentuna IBK Svart    
12041006 fr 12/04 22:00 fr 12/04 Klövernhallen 1 F15-16 (födda 02-03) Plj C Töjnan IBK 2 - 6 IBF Ludvika    
12041506 fr 12/04 22:00 fr 12/04 Pettersbergskolan F15-16 (födda 02-03) Plj B Bele Barkarby IF 4 - 0 KaisMora 1    
12040106 fr 12/04 22:00 fr 12/04 Västerås Arena A P12 R (födda 06) Plj A Ingarö IF 2 - 6 Västerås IBS Ungdom    
12041706 fr 12/04 22:00 fr 12/04 Västerås Arena C F15-16 (födda 02-03) Plj A Sandvikens ...Innebandy 2 0 - 1 FBI Tullinge F02-03    
12043307 fr 12/04 22:45 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 1 P15-16 (födda 02- 03) Plj B Västerås IBS Ungdom 1 1 - 1 Storvreta IBK 1    
12040607 fr 12/04 22:45 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 2 P15-16 (födda 02- 03) Plj A Björklinge BK 3 - 3 FBC Turku 02    
12044007 fr 12/04 22:45 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 3 P15-16 (födda 02- 03) Plj A Västerås IBS Ungdom 2 4 - 1 Torshälla IBK    
12044107 fr 12/04 22:45 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 4 P15-16 (födda 02- 03) Plj B Håsta IBK 2 - 5 Rasbo IK    
12044207 fr 12/04 22:45 fr 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 5 P15-16 (födda 02- 03) Plj C Tillberga IK Roosters 5 - 2 Filipstads IBK    
12040107 fr 12/04 22:45 fr 12/04 Västerås Arena A P15-16 (födda 02- 03) Plj C Karlstad In...ndyförening 2 - 2 Storvreta IBK 2    
12041707 fr 12/04 22:45 fr 12/04 Västerås Arena C F15-16 (födda 02-03) Plj A IBF Hedemora 1 - 0 Rönnby Väst...gdom F02/03