You are viewing the results for Mälarenergi Cup 2019. View the current results for Mälarenergi Cup 2022 here.

Statistics

Game statistics

Games/Stage


Games/Day

Games/Category

Some numbers

Number of matches 643
Games played 467
Games left 176
Walk over 0
After penalties 9
Home team wins 215
Visiting team wins 189
Drawn games 63

Top 20 games with most goals

Show referees
  Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
Sat 13/04 15:30 Sat 13/04 ABB Arena Plan 1 P12 G (födda 06-07) Grp E Grimsta AIK - P06 Vit 15 - 2 Råsunda IS    
Fri 12/04 19:45 Fri 12/04 Klövernhallen 1 P12 G (födda 06-07) Grp C IBF Borlänge 2 15 - 1 Hässelby SK...2 Hawks P07    
Sat 13/04 11:00 Sat 13/04 ABB Arena Plan 1 P12 G (födda 06-07) Grp E Råsunda IS 2 - 14 Västerås IBS Ungdom    
Sat 13/04 08:45 Sat 13/04 Klövernhallen 1 P13 G (födda 05-06) Grp C Nacka Wallenstam IBK 2 - 14 Grimsta AIK    
Sat 13/04 16:15 Sat 13/04 ABB Arena Plan 4 P12 G (födda 06-07) Grp B Vallentuna IBK 1 VIBK P07 2 - 14 Samuelsdals IF P07    
Sat 13/04 15:30 Sat 13/04 ABB Arena Plan 4 P12 G (födda 06-07) Grp B Nacka Walle...m P08 svart 6 - 9 Hässelby SK...1 Hawks P07    
Sat 13/04 21:30 Sat 13/04 Klövernhallen 2 P12 R (födda 06) Slutspel B Torshälla IBK 12 - 3 BK Halna    
Sun 14/04 13:00 Sun 14/04 ABB Arena Plan 4 P14 R (födda 04) Slutspel B Strängnäs IBK 1 - 14 Filipstads IBK    
Sat 13/04 11:45 Sat 13/04 ABB Arena Plan 2 P12 G (födda 06-07) Grp C Hässelby SK...2 Hawks P07 0 - 14 IBK Mantorp    
Sat 13/04 08:45 Sat 13/04 ABB Arena Plan 1 P12 G (födda 06-07) Grp A Vallentuna IBK 2 VIBK P07 0 - 14 IS Saga    
Sun 14/04 13:00 Sun 14/04 ABB Arena Plan 5 P12 R (födda 06) Slutspel B Torshälla IBK 9 - 5 Vallentuna IBK Vit    
Sat 13/04 16:15 Sat 13/04 Klövernhallen 1 P12 G (födda 06-07) Grp A IS Saga 13 - 1 IBF Borlänge 1    
Sat 13/04 20:45 Sat 13/04 Västerås Arena A P12 G (födda 06-07) Slutspel B Hässelby SK...2 Hawks P07 6 - 8 Nacka Walle...m P08 svart    
Sat 13/04 14:45 Sat 13/04 ABB Arena Plan 3 P12 R (födda 06) Grp B BK Halna 4 - 9 Värmdö IF P06 Vit    
Sat 13/04 14:45 Sat 13/04 ABB Arena Plan 4 P12 R (födda 06) Grp C Bålsta FBC P06 0 - 13 IBF Offensiv Lidingö    
Sat 13/04 10:15 Sat 13/04 ABB Arena Plan 3 P15-16 (födda 02- 03) Grp B Storvreta IBK 1 1 - 12 Håsta IBK    
Fri 12/04 19:00 Fri 12/04 Klövernhallen 3 P12 G (födda 06-07) Grp E Frötuna IBF 9 - 3 Råsunda IS    
Sat 13/04 12:30 Sat 13/04 Klövernhallen 2 P12 R (födda 06) Grp A Västerås IBS Ungdom 6 - 6 Torshälla IBK    
Fri 12/04 19:45 Fri 12/04 ABB Arena Plan 5 P14 R (födda 04) Grp C Töjnan IBK 2 - 10 FBC TURKU    
Sat 13/04 20:45 Sat 13/04 ABB Arena Plan 2 P12 G (födda 06-07) Slutspel B Vallentuna IBK 2 VIBK P07 12 - 0 Råsunda IS